Schedule for January 27th - February 2nd


Timezone

Fri January 27, 2023ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:30am - 6:30am ESTStrength/HIITStrengthJill Avans12/24  
8:30am - 9:00am ESTClimb ExpressClimbBrooke Whitten11/16  
9:15am - 10:30am ESTHot Yoga/YinYogaMegan Mayer7/40  
9:15am - 10:15am ESTStrength/HIITStrengthBrooke Whitten16/16Waitlist
Sat January 28, 2023ClassClass TypeInstructor  
8:00am - 9:00am ESTStrength/HIITStrengthDaniel Krueger10/16Signup
8:00am - 9:00am ESTHot YogaYogaMegan Mayer4/40Signup
9:00am - 9:30am ESTClimb ExpressClimbCarley McClintock2/16Signup
9:30am - 10:30am ESTYinYogaMegan Mayer12/40Signup
10:30am - 11:30am ESTOJR Lacrosse TeamYogaKendra Pieninck3/16Signup
10:30am - 11:30am ESTRising Athletes / Beginner StrengthStrengthBrooke Whitten7/16Signup
Sun January 29, 2023ClassClass TypeInstructor  
8:00am - 9:00am ESTHot YogaYogaMaggie Kowalewski4/40Signup
9:00am - 9:30am ESTClimb ExpressClimbJennifer Burkey4/16Signup
9:30am - 10:30am ESTYinYogaMaggie Kowalewski3/40Signup
10:30am - 11:30am ESTSoftball Team KrushStrengthJill Avans0/12Signup
Mon January 30, 2023ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:30am - 6:30am ESTStrength/HIITStrengthRob Fitzpatrick6/24Signup
9:15am - 10:15am ESTStrength/HIITStrengthKailan Tutrani3/24Signup
9:15am - 10:15am ESTHot YogaYogaKendra Pieninck1/40Signup
4:00pm - 5:00pm ESTHot Hatha/ReikiYogaShelby Lynn1/40Signup
6:00pm - 7:00pm ESTStrength/HIITStrengthKailan Tutrani7/24Signup
6:00pm - 7:00pm ESTHot Yoga/YinYogaCassidy Carre2/40Signup
7:15pm - 8:15pm ESTBaseball TeamStrengthJill Avans  Signup
Tue January 31, 2023ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:30am - 6:30am ESTHot YogaYogaSantina Marinelli4/40Signup
8:30am - 9:00am ESTClimb ExpressClimbBrooke Whitten3/16Signup
9:15am - 10:00am ESTTRXStrengthBrooke Whitten2/12Signup
9:15am - 10:15am ESTHot YogaYogaBeth Mitchell0/40Signup
4:30pm - 5:30pm ESTStrength/HIITStrengthCalison Henrion0/24Signup
6:00pm - 6:45pm ESTClimb/BoxingClimbBrooke Whitten3/16Signup
6:00pm - 7:00pm ESTHot YogaYogaBeth Mitchell1/40Signup
Wed February 01, 2023ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:30am - 6:30am ESTStrength/HIITStrengthTina Marchini6/24Signup
9:15am - 10:15am ESTYin/ReikiYogaKelly Pender3/30Signup
9:15am - 10:15am ESTStrength/HIITStrengthDaniel Krueger1/24Signup
4:00pm - 5:15pm ESTHot Yoga/YinYogaMegan Mayer0/40Signup
6:00pm - 7:00pm ESTStrength/HIITStrengthCalison Henrion6/24Signup
6:00pm - 7:15pm ESTHot YogaYogaElizabeth Fallon0/40Signup
7:15pm - 8:15pm ESTSoftball Team KrushStrengthBrooke Whitten0/12Signup
Thu February 02, 2023ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:30am - 6:15am ESTClimb CircuitClimbCarley McClintock3/16Signup
8:30am - 9:15am ESTClimb CircuitClimbBrooke Whitten2/16Signup
9:15am - 10:30am ESTHot YogaYogaBeth Mitchell0/40Signup
4:30pm - 5:30pm ESTStrength/HIITStrengthGretchen Krueger2/24Signup
6:00pm - 7:00pm ESTHot Yoga/YinYogaKelly Pender3/40Signup
6:00pm - 6:45pm ESTClimb CircuitClimbJill Avans0/16Signup
7:15pm - 8:15pm ESTBaseball TeamStrengthJill Avans  Signup